Kürzelliste

E-Mail: „Kürzel“@woehlerschule.de

I. Lehrkräfte Abk. Fächer
Ali Khan, Tämur Dr. AKn M / Info / DS
Amann, Katharina Amn E / Ru
Anders, Dirk And Ek / Ch
Armbruster, Patricia Abr E / Spo
Bahl, Uwe Bhl Ch / Sp
Balser, Andres Bal PW / Ku
Beringer, Sabine Ber M / Sp
Blaschke, Barbara Bke kR / Sp
Bleise, Renate Ble B / Sp
Blöser, Lutz Blr M / Ph / Elek
Börstler, Christine Boe Eth / PW / Phil
Brehl, Isabelle Bre D / G
Brüggemann, Thomas Brg D / G
Brunner, Erhard Bru Mu / kR
Brunträger, Hubert Dr. Brt D / PW / Eth
Bunde, Stefanie (E) Bde E / F / Ku
Buss, Michael Bss M / Ch
Clößner, Wolfgang Clr L / G /Sp /E
Colmsee, Lydia Col G / B
Crasemann, Dagmar Cra Ek / B
Dauscher, Melanie Dau D / G
Decke, Angela Dec Phil / Eth / PW
Deliry, Franziska Dly D / Mu / L
Eysel, Ulrich Eys D / Sp
Fabian, Thomas Fab Inf / M
Franz, Oliver Fra F / Ph
Geburzyk, Rainer Geb PW / Ku
Georgii, Annette Gii M / Ch / Inf
Goldhorn, Julia Gdh B / Sp
Großmann, Angelina Gsm B / Ch
Guillemarre, Dorotheé Dr. Gmr G / F
Handisides, Graeme M. Dr. Han E / Ph / M
Heidling, Christian Hdg M / Ph
Heinz, Sigrid Hnz M / Ch
Hoffmann, Nina (E) Hof Ch / B
Hoppe, Fedor Hpe PW /Phil /Eth
Höppner, Gunda Hpn eR
Ingleson, John-Luke Ing Ku / Ph
Jamard-Kleinert, Catherine JKI D / F
Kaliga, Simone Klg Sp / E /DS
Känel, Kai Ingo von KvK E / Mu
Kannegießer, Thomas Kan E / Sp
Kauntz, Stefanie Kau E / Sp
Khaniani, Anuscha Kha F / Ek
Klein, Rüdiger Kln Mu / Ch
Klepper, Manfred Kle Mu / Ph / Inf
Knoll, Claudia Knl G / M
Koch, Alicia KoA E / Span
Koch, Katja Kch F / G
Konetschnik, Denise Kon G / kR / L
Kroneisen-Weith, Juditha KrW E / Mu
Klüglein, Lars Kgn Spo / PW
Lange, Benjamin Lan Ek / Sp / PW / Eth
Laun, Anna Maria Lau PW / Eth
Maßlich, Melanie Mlh D / B / Eth
Mestrovic, Suzana Mtr G / Sp
Mielke, Rainer Mil E / D
Münkler, Detlef Mkl D / Mu
Neuhäusel, Katrin Nsl E / M
Neumeister, Karin Dr. Nmr L / Ku / eR
Nünninghoff, Hans-Werner Nue Bio / Sp
Ohmenzetter, Heike Ozr M / B
Pabla, Sangram Singh Pab Ku
Pfalzgraf, Toni Pfg D / E
Polzer, Stephanie Pol Ph / Sp / M
Preis, Monika Prs D / E
Pütz, Bert Ptz D / Sp/ G
Rathmann, Christina Rtn G / Powi
Riegger, Daniel Rie D / G / DS
Rissom, Hanna Rsm F / Sp / Eth
Röhlig, Günter Rlg D / eR
Rosenberg, Anika Ros D / Ku / DS
Rudolph, Julia Rph Bio / D / Span
Saleck, Antje Slk E / kR
Schad, Christiane Scd E / eR
Schad, Severin Sch Ph / M
Schanbacher, Stephan Sbr M / Ph
Schiller, Arno Slr F / PW
Schneider, Bia Snr D / M
Schultes, Elisabeth Slt D / F
Schwarzlose, Jonas Swl E / PW / Sp
Schwehm, Johannes Dr. Swm Phil / PW / E
Seidler-Diekmann, Tabea SDm D / Powi
Sievert, Andrea Svt F / B
Siewers, Anna Lena (E) Sws M /Ph
Slamka, Simone Sla Ch / Ek / M
Sommerbrodt, Dirk Som M / Inf
Spahlinger, Lothar Dr. Spl L / G
Stegmann, Arne (E) Stm M / Ku
Stiller, Senta Sti B / D DS
Twele, Gisela Twe D / M
Waldkirch, Barbara Wal Astronomie
Weidenmüller, Michael Dr. Wnr M / Ph / Inf
Weiß, Jens Wei E / Mu
Winter, Anja Win D / DS/ Ku
Wolf, Nicole Wol B / Sp
Wüst, Martin Wst M / Sp / Inf
II. Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst Abk. Fächer
Belau, Christina Bel G / Mu
Feidelberg, Dennis Fei Spo / Powi
Ganß, Mareike Gan D / E
Görlich, Sebastian Grl Info / Sp
Graf, Kai-Oliver Grf B / CH
Grohall, Marc Gro D / Phil / Eth
Kuhnert, Wiebke Krt E / Ku
Lorenz, Konstantin Lor B / Ku
Reit, Xenia-Rosemarie Rei M / Ph
Rüger, Kerstin Rue L / D
Stein, Eva Stn D /   Phil / Eth
Wobito, Karl Tobias Wob D / Phil / Eth

 

 

Stand: 19.01.2016