Kürzelliste

E-Mail: „Kürzel“@woehlerschule.de

 

 

I. Lehrkräfte Abk. Fächer
Ali Khan, Tämur Dr. Akn M / Info / DS
Amon, Mirjam Shalini Amo E / eR
Anders, Dirk And Ek / Ch
Bahl, Uwe Bhl Ch / Sp
Beringer, Sabine Ber M / Sp
Blaschke, Barbara Bke kR / Sp
Bleise, Renate Ble B / Sp
Börstler, Christine Boe Eth / PW / Phil
Brehl, Isabelle Bre D / G
Brüggemann, Thomas Brg D / G
Brunner, Erhard Bru Mu / kR
Brunträger, Hubert Dr. Brt D / PW / Eth
Bunde, Stefanie Bde E / F / Ku
Buss, Michael Bss M / Ch
Clößner, Wolfgang H. Clr L / G / Sp / E
Colmsee, Lydia Col G / B
Dauscher, Melanie Dau D / G
Decke, Angela Dec Eth / PW
Deliry, Franziska Dly D / Mu / L
Dietrich, Alexandra Dth E / Spa
Fabian, Thomas Fab Info / M
Fuchs, Naomi Fhs Bio / Mu
Geburzyk, Rainer Geb PW / Ku
Georgii, Annette Gii M / Ch / Info
Goldhorn, Julia Gdh B / Sp
Görlich, Sebastian Grl Info / Sp / M
Guillemarre, Dorothée Dr. Gmr G / F
Handisides, Graeme M. Dr. Han E / Ph / M / Chin.
Heidling, Christian Hdg M / Ph
Heinz, Sigrid Hnz M / Ch
Hoffmann-Laubenheimer, Nina Hof Ch / B
Hoppe, Fedor Hpe PW / Phil / Eth
Höppner, Gunda Hpn eR
Ingleson, John-Luke Ing Ku / Ph
Jamard-Kleinert, Catherine JKI D / F
Jung, Stefanie Jng E / Sp
Kaliga, Simone Klg Sp / E / DS
Känel, Kai Ingo von KvK E / Mu
Kannegießer, Thomas Kan E / Sp
Khaniani, Anuscha (E) Kha F / Ek
Klein, Rüdiger Kln Mu / Ch
Klepper, Manfred Kle Mu / Ph / Info
Knoll, Claudia Knl G / M
Koch, Katja Kch F / G
Konetschnik, Denise Kon G / kR / L
Krämer, Andreas Kmr PW / Ku
Kroneisen-Weith, Juditha KrW E / Mu
Kwasny, Max Kwy E / PW
Lange, Benjamin Lan Ek / Sp / PW / Eth
Maßlich, Melanie Mlh D / B / Eth
Mestrovic, Suzana Mtr G / Sp
Meyer, Isabell Mey E / Ku
Mielke, Rainer Mil E / D
Münkler, Detlef Mkl D / Mu
Neuhäusel, Katrin Nsl E / M
Nünninghoff, Hans-Werner Nue B / Sp
Ohmenzetter, Heike Ozr M / B
Pabla, Sangram Singh Pab Ku
Pfalzgraf, Toni Pfg D / E
Polzer, Stephanie (E) Pol Ph / Sp / M
Preis, Monika Prs D / E
Pütz, Bert Ptz D / Sp / G
Rathmann, Christina Rtn G / PW
Reit, Xenia-Rosemarie Dr. Rei M / Ph
Riegger, Daniel Rie D / G / DS
Rissom, Hanna Rsm F / Sp / Eth
Rosenberg, Anika (E) Ros D / Ku / DS
Rudek, Cordula Rud L / G
Rudolph, Julia (E) Rph B / D / Span
Rüger, Kerstin Rue L / D
Saleck, Antje Slk E / kR
Schad, Christiane Scd E / eR
Schanbacher, Stephan Sbr M / Ph
Schiller, Arno Slr F / PW
Schneider, Nicole Sdr eR / D
Schultes, Elisabeth Slt D / F
Schwehm, Johannes Dr. Swm Phil / PW / E
Seidler-Diekmann, Tabea SDm D / PW
Sievert, Andrea Svt F / B
Siewers, Anna Lena Sws M / Ph
Slamka, Simone Sla Ch / Ek / M
Sommerbrodt, Dirk Som M / Info
Stegmann, Arne Stm M / Ku
Stiller, Senta Sti B / D
Volkmann, Jan-Henrik Vkn Sp / Ek
Weidenmüller, Michael Dr. Wnr M / Ph / Info
Weiß, Jens Wei E / Mu
Winter, Anja Win D / DS / Ku
Wolf, Nicole Wol B / Sp
Wüst, Martin Wst M / Sp / Info
II. Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst Abk. Fächer
De Rosa, Alessandra DRo D / E
Dröscher, Armin Drs Ch / Ph
Dröse, Monika Dre L / M
Faul,Christina Fal D/eR
Lausecker, Theresa Lau E / Ku
Mousavi Malvani,Carl-Michael MMi B / D
Ritzinger, Schani Rtz Ph / Phil /Eth
Schneider, Anastasia Ser E / Phil / Eth
Storch, Dominik, Jan Sth D / F
Tilgner, Alexander Til Ku / M
Wübbe, Mareike Wue D / PW

Stand: 20.08.2018