Kürzelliste

E-Mail: „Kürzel“@woehlerschule.de

 

I. Lehrkräfte Kürzel Fächer
Ali Khan, Tämur Dr. Akn M / Info / DS
Amon, Mirjam Amo E / eR
Anders, Dirk And Ek / Ch
Antacido, Procolino Ant D / Ge / eR
Beyer, Britta Bey D / Eth
Blaschke, Barbara Bke kR / Sp
Börstler, Christine Boe Eth / PW / Phil
Boese, Maximilian Bbe M / Ch
Bohrmann, Nils Bhr E / Sp
Brehl, Isabelle (abgeordnet) Bre D / G
Brüggemann, Thomas Brg D / G
Brunträger, Hubert Dr. Brt D / PW / Eth
Bunde, Stefanie Bde E / F / Ku
Buss, Michael Bss M / Ch
Chartieu, Christiane Cha D / G / kR
Cieslik, Florian Cie Hausaufgabenbetreuung / DS
Clößner, Wolfgang H. Clr L / G / Sp / E
Colmsee, Lydia Col G / B
Dauscher, Melanie Dau D / G
Decke, Angela Dec Eth / PW
Deliry, Franziska Dly D / Mu / L
Fabian, Thomas Fab Info / M
Frieß, Anja Fri D / Phil
Fuchs, Naomi (E) Fhs Bio / Mu
Georgii, Annette Gii M / Ch / Info
Glas, Gerhard Gls M / Ph
Goldhorn, Julia Gdh B / Sp
Görlich, Sebastian Grl Info / Sp / M / DS
Guillemarre, Dorothée Dr. Gmr G / F
Handisides, Graeme M. Dr. Han E / Ph / M / Chin.
Heidling, Christian Hdg M / Ph
Heinz, Sigrid Hnz M / Ch
Hoffmann-Laubenheimer, Nina Hof Ch / B
Hoppe, Fedor Hpe PW / Phil / Eth
Höppner, Gunda Hpn eR
Ingleson, John-Luke Ing Ku / Ph
Jamard-Kleinert, Catherine JKI D / F
Känel, Kai von KvK E / Mu
Kannegießer, Thomas Kan E / Sp
Karathanasis, Andreas Kts E / Sp
Khaniani, Anuscha (E) Kha F / Ek
Klein, Rüdiger Kln Mu / Ch
Klepper, Manfred Kle Mu / Ph / Info
Knoll, Claudia (E) Knl G / M
Koch, Katja Kch F / G
Konetschnik, Denise Kon G / kR / L
Krämer, Andreas Kmr PW / Ku
Kroneisen-Weith, Juditha KrW E / Mu
Kwasny, Max Kwy E / PW
Lang, Kerstin Lng L / D
Lange, Benjamin Lan Ek / Sp / PW / Eth
Maßlich, Melanie Mlh D / B / Eth
Mestrovic, Suzana Mtr G / Sp
Meyer, Isabell Mey E / Ku
Neuhäusel, Katrin Nsl E / M
Nünninghoff, Hans-Werner Nue B / Sp
Preis, Monika Prs D / E
Pütz, Bert Ptz D / Sp / G
Rathmann, Christina Rtn G / PW
Riegger, Daniel Rie D / G / DS
Rissom, Hanna Rsm F / Sp / Eth
Rudek, Cordula Rud L / G
Rudolph, Julia Rph B / D / Span
Saleck, Antje (abgeordnet) Slk E / kR
Schad, Christiane Scd E / eR
Schanbacher, Stephan Sbr M / Ph
Schiller, Arno Slr F / PW
Schinz, Lisa Snz M/ Eth
Schneider, Nicole Sdr eR / D
Schultes, Elisabeth Slt D / F
Seidler-Diekmann, Tabea SDm D / PW
Sievert, Andrea Svt F / B
Siewers, Anna Lena Sws M / Ph
Slamka, Simone Sla Ch / Ek / M
Sommerbrodt, Dirk Som M / Info
Stegmann, Arne Stm M / Ku
Stiller, Senta Sti B / D
Volkmann, Jan-Henrik Vkn Sp / Ek
Weidenmüller, Michael Dr. Wnr M / Ph / Info
Weiß, Jens Wei E / Mu
Winter, Anja Win D / DS / Ku
Wolf, Nicole Wol B / Sp
II. Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst
Arslan, Can Arl PW / Sp
Federwisch, Anna-Dorothee Fdw G / L
Franke, Pascal Frk E / Mu
Huth, Julia Ricarda Hth M/ Sp
Lang, Eva-Maria Lag G/ Sp
Paenson, Bruce Pae E/ PW
Reinke, Jonas Rnk Bio / PW
Rieß, Felix Rss Ku/ Eth
Schmidt, Carina Stt F / kR
Yushkovska, Olga Ykk E / Ku
Zipp, Sebastian Zpp B / Mu
IIII. Zugeordnete Lehrkräfte 1. Halbjahr 2021/22
Beringer, Sabine Ber M/ Sp
Mielke, Rainer Mil E / D
Schwehm, Johannes Dr. Swm Phil / PW / E

Stand: 24. August 2021