E-Mail: “Kürzel”@woehlerschule.de

 

I. Lehrkräfte Kürzel Fächer
Ali Khan, Tämur Dr. Akn M / Info / DS
Alke, Paul Ake F / G
Amon, Mirjam Amo E / eR
Anders, Dirk And Ek / Ch
Bachiri, Sara Bci D / E
Beyer, Britta Bey D / Eth
Börstler, Christine Boe Eth / PW / Phil
Boese, Maximilian Bbe M / Ch
Bohrmann, Nils Bhr E / Sp / M
Brüggemann, Thomas Brg D / G
Brunträger, Hubert Dr. Brt D / PW / Eth
Bunde, Stefanie Bde E / F / Ku
Buss, Michael Bss M / Ch
Çamuka, Isabell (E) Cam E / Ku
Chartieu, Christiane Cha D / G / kR
Cieslik, Florian Cie Hausaufgabenbetreuung / DS
Clößner, Wolfgang H. Clr L / G / Sp / E
Colmsee, Lydia Col G / B
Dauscher, Melanie Dau D / G
Decke, Angela Dec Eth / PW
Deliry, Franziska Dly D / Mu / L
Dietrich, Alexandra Dth Span / E
Eller, Christa Ell kR / F
Erazo-Stephan, Geovanna Est Span / F / M
Fabian, Thomas Fab Info / M
Federwisch, Anna-Dorothee Fdw G / L
Findling, Johanna Fdl D / Phil / Eth
Frieß, Anja Fri D / Phil / Eth
Fuchs, Naomi (E) Fhs B / Mu
Gaft, Olga Gft Info
Georgii, Annette Gii M / Ch / Info
Glas, Gerhard Gls M / Ph
Goldhorn, Julia Gdh B / Sp
Gordon, Nadja Gdn Intensivklasse
Görlich, Sebastian Grl Info / Sp / M / DS
Granic, Nikolina Grc PW / kR
Grohall, Marc Gro D / Ethik
Guillemarre, Dorothée Dr. Gmr G / F
Handisides, Graeme M. Dr. Han E / Ph / M / Chin
Hartmann, Marie Htm M / Ph
Heidling, Christian Hdg M / Ph
Heinz, Sigrid Hnz M / Ch
Hoffmann-Laubenheimer, Nina Hof Ch / B
Höppner, Gunda Hpn eR
Huth, Julia Ricarda Hth M / Sp
Iffland, Jan Ifd Sp
Känel, Kai von KvK E / Mu
Kannegießer, Thomas Kan E / Sp
Karathanasis, Andreas Kar E / Sp
Khaniani, Anuscha  Kha F / Ek
Kiesewetter, Jennifer Kwr E / PW
Klein, Rüdiger Kln Mu / Ch
Klepper, Manfred Kle Mu / Ph / Info
Knoll, Claudia (E) Knl G / M
Koch, Katja Kch F / G
Krämer, Andreas Kmr PW / Ku
Kroneisen-Weith, Juditha KrW E / Mu
Kwasny, Max Kwy E / PW
Lang, Kerstin Lng L / D
Lange, Benjamin Lan Ek / Sp / PW / Eth
Lauber, André Lbr M / Sp
Maßlich, Melanie Mlh D / B / Eth
Mestrovic, Suzana Mtr G / Sp
Özkan, Petra Oek DaZ
Pankowski, Ludomir Psk Ph / Sp
Paus, Jonathan  Pas Ek / Sp
Preis, Monika Prs D / E
Pütz, Bert Ptz D / Sp / G
Rathmann, Christina Rtn G / PW
Reinke, Jonas Rnk B / PW
Riegger, Daniel Rie D / G / DS
Rieß, Felix Rss Ku / Eth
Rink, Carina Rin F / kR
Rissom, Hanna Rsm F / Sp / Eth
Roßmann, Christoph Rmn Mu
Rudek, Cordula Rud L / G
Rudolph, Julia Rph B / D / Span
Saleck, Antje (abgeordnet) Slk E / kR
Schanbacher, Stephan Sbr M / Ph
Schiller, Arno Slr F / PW
Schinz, Lisa Snz M / Eth
Schneider, Nicole Sdr eR / D
Scholl, Linda Sco E / Eth
Schultes, Elisabeth Slt D / F
Schwarzlose, Jonas-Kristof Swl Sp / PW
Schwesig, Frederik Sig  Sp
Seidler-Diekmann, Tabea SDm D / PW
Sievert, Andrea Svt F / B
Siewers, Anna Lena Sws M / Ph
Skipis, Laura-Victoria Skp F / G
Slamka, Simone Sla Ch / Ek / M
Sögüt, Baran Sgt E / PW
Sommerbrodt, Dirk Som M / Info
Stegmann, Arne Stm M / Ku
Stiller, Senta Sti B / D
Uysal, Gülcin Uys DaZ
Volkmann, Jan-Henrik Vkn Sp / Ek
Weidenmüller, Michael Dr. Wnr M / Ph / Info
Weiß, Jens Wei E / Mu
Winter, Anja Win D / DS / Ku
Wolf, Nicole Wol B / Sp
Yushkovska, Olga Ykk E / Ku
Zipp, Sebastian Zpp B / Mu / M
II. Lehrkräfte im Vorbereitungsdienst
Fischer de Saa, Anna Fds D / Ku
Geißler, Lorena Gsl D / Sp
Kapper, Antonio Kpr M / Mu
Kleweta-Kempinski, Larissa KlK G / Ku
Kollien, Markus Kol D / G
Kremer, Laura Krm E / F
Meyers, Charlotte Mys B / M
Mir ein Arefin, Tony-Alexander Mea Ek / PW
Pütz, Magali Puz B / D
Ritschel, Benita Rts B / G
Röhm, Ronja Rhm D / E
Schreiber, Peter Sce Sp / PW
Sögüt, Baran Sgt E / PW
Steckelbroeck, Jan Stb Info / Phil / Eth
Taskiran, Mümüne Tkn F / G
Wünsch, Elisa Wnh eR / G
III. Zugeordnete Lehrkräfte
Mielke, Rainer Mil E / D
Schwehm, Johannes Dr. Swm Phil / PW / E

 

Stand: 17.05.24